1 | Weis Jorin | Weis Mailo | Gubel | Zürich | 10:14 | 0:00 |
2 | Schulthess Maurice | Schulthess Thierry | Hagen | Illnau | 13:51 | +3:37 |
3 | Priemer Felix | Keel Nils | Allenmoos | Zürich | 14:17 | +4:03 |
4 | Lang Nico | Dornheim Lenny | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 14:19 | +4:05 |
5 | Heilmeier Nils | Jakob Remo | Schmittenacher | Theilingen | 14:24 | +4:10 |
6 | Haan Jonas | Scheck Luca | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 15:35 | +5:21 |
7 | Zürcher Nico | Höhn Robin | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 15:55 | +5:41 |
8 | Van De Pol Joshua Gautschi Ion | Zöschg Jan | In der Ey | Zürich | 17:01 | +6:47 |
9 | Bach Noël | Baumann Matteo | Steinacher 2 | Au | 17:25 | +7:11 |
10 | Tavernelli Matteo | Shchepin Mavtii | Eidmatt | Wädenswil | 18:00 | +7:46 |
11 | O'hara Marlon | O'hara Joshua | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 18:14 | +8:00 |
11 | Lutz Fabian | Wechsler Valentin | Scherr | Zürich | 18:14 | +8:00 |
13 | Bossert Dario | Wild Moritz | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 18:45 | +8:31 |
14 | Leka Ben | Lange Jannik | Steinacher 2 | Au | 18:52 | +8:38 |
14 | Schättin Yves | Stämpfli Silvan | Rotweg | Horgen | 18:52 | +8:38 |
16 | Bachmann Mattia | Klein Nelio | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 19:27 | +9:13 |
17 | Wunderli Aaron | Hainsworth Henry | Rotweg | Horgen | 20:04 | +9:50 |
17 | Albrecht Leo | Schilliger Remo | Eidmatt | Wädenswil | 20:04 | +9:50 |
19 | Zumsteg Karl | Herzog Leonard | Scherr | Zürich | 20:28 | +10:14 |
20 | Hess Numa | Schnüriger Dominik | Eidmatt | Wädenswil | 20:37 | +10:23 |
21 | Weiss Timo Hassan Mahad | Oelmez Zaynar | Bühl | Zürich | 21:47 | +11:33 |
22 | Stronks Sem | Frei Linus | Looren | Zürich | 22:11 | +11:57 |
23 | Bourgoin Charles | Bone Gareth | Steinacher 2 | Au | 22:22 | +12:08 |
24 | Mader Elias | Carron Thibaud | Bühl | Zürich | 22:42 | +12:28 |
25 | Johannsen Steffen | Jungck Florine | Eidmatt | Wädenswil | 23:15 | +13:01 |
26 | Montalta Elias | Erb Luis | In der Ey | Zürich | 23:16 | +13:02 |
27 | Staubli Nils | Hauser Luis | Bühl | Zürich | 23:30 | +13:16 |
28 | Harel Sapir | Alvarez Kronemberger | Ort | Au | 23:57 | +13:43 |
29 | Graf Jonathan | Santos Niels | Bühl | Zürich | 24:04 | +13:50 |
30 | Di Stefano Diego | Rodriguez Yaeri | Bühl | Zürich | 24:14 | +14:00 |
31 | Mettler Yannik | Kaufmann Tim | Looren | Zürich | 24:27 | +14:13 |
32 | Demicheli Ettore | Dornau Jakob | Scherr | Zürich | 24:33 | +14:19 |
33 | Guldenmann Moritz | Gloor Fynn | Ort | Au | 25:05 | +14:51 |
34 | Azizi Albijon | Gül Cem | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 25:51 | +15:37 |
35 | Birchler Laszlo | Ruckstuhl Elia | Bühl | Zürich | 26:02 | +15:48 |
36 | Damman Robin | Schweizer Fabio | Looren | Zürich | 26:35 | +16:21 |
37 | Jost Livio | Steinmetz Nathan | Bühl | Zürich | 26:44 | +16:30 |
38 | Theiler Jonas | Lüdi Gian | Ort | Au | 26:50 | +16:36 |
39 | Imeri Amar | Unternährer Janick | Ort | Au | 26:52 | +16:38 |
40 | Thoene Louis | Justin Alonzo | Ort | Au | 26:53 | +16:39 |
41 | Tschirky Ilias | Braumann Gabriel | Rotweg | Horgen | 26:58 | +16:44 |
42 | Saxer Oskar | Krähenbühl Henrik | Küngenmatt | Zürich | 27:02 | +16:48 |
43 | Kosanovic Marko | Graser Jakob | Steinacher 2 | Au | 27:25 | +17:11 |
44 | Darrasse Gabriel | Weber Julian | Bühl | Zürich | 27:55 | +17:41 |
45 | Solt Bejamin | Zarins Maris | Bühl | Zürich | 28:37 | +18:23 |
46 | Viscosi Gioele | Barac Eneo | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 29:12 | +18:58 |
47 | Lassau Mischa Huonder Jasha | Rossi Ennio | Scherr | Zürich | 29:21 | +19:07 |
48 | Wehrli Leonas | Mohr Marlon | Ort | Au | 29:40 | +19:26 |
49 | Taskovic Aleksic Lena Imobden Melvin | Bizard Martin | Hürstholz | Zürich | 32:01 | +21:47 |
50 | Fischbacher Gregor | Alt Curdin | Küngenmatt | Zürich | 33:42 | +23:28 |
51 | Bertschinger Nicolas | Carrara Romeo | Steinacher 2 | Au | 37:21 | +27:07 |
52 | Moshfeg Leon | Burkhalter Marcus | Eidmatt | Wädenswil | 37:43 | +27:29 |
53 | Pulaj Ernis | Akbari Daniel | Rotweg | Horgen | 38:29 | +28:15 |
54 | Ramos Manu | Sackmann Noé | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | 40:55 | +30:41 |
55 | Brenna Luca | Keiser Stella | Rotweg | Horgen | 43:14 | +33:00 |
56 | Bahia Jashan | Zdravkovic Kristian | Hürstholz | Zürich | 43:58 | +33:44 |
57 | Farese Alessio | Haider Elyas | Gramatt 2 | Mettmenstetten | 46:00 | +35:46 |
58 | Ziani Diego | Bettio Valerio | Ort | Au | 53:44 | +43:30 |
59 | Iturrieta Gabriel | Di Nola Ciro | Looren | Zürich | 55:46 | +45:32 |
60 | Cavgn Linus | Johannsen Noah | Hürstholz | Zürich | 1:00:42 | +50:28 |
61 | Rottmann Sebastian | Monsch Mohammad | Hürstholz | Zürich | 1:05:28 | +55:14 |
  |
| Roslund Wilhelm | Balthasar Axel | Scherr | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Caggiano Sandro | Farrell Kane | Ort | Au | Fehlst | |
| Schlepfer Finley | Cavegn Finn | Gramatt 2 | Mettmenstetten | Fehlst | |
| Szlovjak Andras | Decaumont Luca | Looren | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Kappeler Juri | Federspiel Aymo | Küngenmatt | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Knaus Florian | Fisicaro Raffaele | Gramatt 2 | Mettmenstetten | Fehlst | |
| Eicher Ryan | Maron Linus | Gramatt 2 | Mettmenstetten | Fehlst | |
| Ryffel Nils | Shrivastav Avik | Rotweg | Horgen | Fehlst | |
| Zimmermann Oliver | Ghebremedhin Yosef | Gramatt 2 | Mettmenstetten | Fehlst | |
| Irmak Sel | Moser Felix | Küngenmatt | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Agirbas Eren | Larcher Florian | Küngenmatt | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Jonoski Julian | Zafiris Leonidas | Küngenmatt | Zürich | Fehlst | |
| Kahsay Anas | Alishani Rajan | Küngenmatt | Zürich | Aufg | |
| Kara Aleyna | Villareale Leandro | Mittlistberg | Bubikon | Aufg | |
  |
  |
  |