|
4.5 km 235 Hm | 17 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 99 | Einsiedeln | 17:29 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 86 | Siat | 17:53 | +0:24 | ||
3 | 00 | Malters | 18:24 | +0:55 | ||
4 | 01 | Heiligenschwendi | 18:40 | +1:11 | ||
5 | 03 | Einsiedeln | 19:11 | +1:42 | ||
6 | 97 | Malters | 19:37 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 97 | Örnsköldsvik | 19:46 | +2:17 | ||
8 | 99 | Thun | 19:47 | +2:18 | ||
9 | 98 | Unteriberg | 20:06 | +2:37 | ||
10 | 98 | Saland | 20:29 | +3:00 | ||
11 | 96 | Jeuss | 22:35 | +5:06 | ||
12 | 97 | ITA | 23:15 | +5:46 | ||
13 | 74 | Cormondrèche | 24:04 | +6:35 | ||
14 | 61 | Einsiedeln | 27:40 | +10:11 | ||
4.4 km 230 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 92 | Borlänge | 21:19 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 93 | Siat | 22:25 | +1:06 | ||
3 | 00 | St. Gallen | 22:51 | +1:32 | ||
4 | 02 | Chur | 23:26 | +2:07 | ||
5 | 01 | Einsiedeln | 24:01 | +2:42 | ||
6 | 96 | ITA | 24:31 | +3:12 | ||
7 | 00 | Zürich | 24:38 | +3:19 | ||
8 | 94 | Örnsköldsvik | 25:04 | +3:45 | ||
9 | 03 | Cossonay-Ville | 28:32 | +7:13 | ||
10 | 77 | Regensberg | 32:26 | +11:07 | ||
11 | 03 | Theilingen | 34:13 | +12:54 | ||
4.5 km 235 Hm | 17 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 04 | Cormondrèche | 18:47 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 07 | Einsiedeln | 19:01 | +0:14 | ||
3 | 05 | Einsiedeln | 19:30 | +0:43 | ||
4 | 04 | ITA | 26:18 | +7:31 | ||
5 | 05 | Innsbruck | 31:54 | +13:07 | ||
4.4 km 230 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 07 | Speicher | 27:05 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 05 | Heimberg | 29:40 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 06 | Somazzo | 56:23 | +29:18 | ||
06 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | Fehlst | ||||
2.7 km 130 Hm | 13 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 13 | Cormondrèche | 22:23 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 14 | Uster | 32:10 | +9:47 | ||
3 | 16 | Bäretswil | 51:41 | +29:18 | ||
3.1 km 160 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 12 | Horgen | 23:33 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 10 | Theilingen | 28:17 | +4:44 | ||
3 | 11 | Kilchberg | 39:56 | +16:23 | ||
10 | Steffisburg | Fehlst | ||||
11 | Kilchberg | Fehlst | ||||
4.2 km 230 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 07 | Trin Mulin | 22:01 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 11 | Cormondrèche | 24:44 | +2:43 | ||
3 | 08 | Rhäzüns | 24:59 | +2:58 | ||
4 | 09 | Ftan | 25:22 | +3:21 | ||
5 | 08 | ITA | 26:08 | +4:07 | ||
6 | 08 | Môtiers | 27:50 | +5:49 | ||
7 | 11 | Männedorf | 30:10 | +8:09 | ||
8 | 09 | ITA | 32:39 | +10:38 | ||
9 | 09 | Männedorf | 35:21 | +13:20 | ||
10 | 08 | Dombresson | 35:31 | +13:30 | ||
11 | 09 | Domat/Ems | 37:11 | +15:10 | ||
12 | 07 | Speicher | 44:34 | +22:33 | ||
13 | 09 | Rickenbach LU | 49:33 | +27:32 | ||
07 | Trin | Fehlst | ||||
4.3 km 235 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 76 | Horgen | 34:21 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 95 | Cadro | 39:05 | +4:44 | ||
3 | 67 | Lenzburg | 44:11 | +9:50 | ||
3.1 km 160 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 76 | Ftan | 20:21 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 75 | Kilchberg | 30:48 | +10:27 | ||
3 | 01 | Epalinges | 35:27 | +15:06 | ||
4 | 01 | Egg b. Zürich | 36:08 | +15:47 | ||
65 | Malters | Fehlst | ||||
4.3 km 235 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 76 | Männedorf | 27:15 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 75 | Bäretswil | 28:17 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 81 | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | 29:39 | +2:24 | ||
4 | 77 | Baden | 34:02 | +6:47 | ||
3.9 km 220 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 66 | Tromsoe | 24:19 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 67 | Prémanon / France | 26:18 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 65 | Domat/Ems | 31:25 | +7:06 | ||
4 | 67 | Chur | 34:14 | +9:55 | ||
3.5 km 190 Hm | 15 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 60 | Speicher | 26:00 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 62 | Egg b. Zürich | 36:28 | +10:28 | ||
3 | 58 | Suhr | 36:55 | +10:55 | ||
4 | 60 | Sursee | 37:17 | +11:17 | ||
60 | Dietikon | Fehlst | ||||
56 | Feuerthalen | Fehlst | ||||
3.2 km 170 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 47 | Belp | 42:45 | 0:00 | ||
54 | Manno | Fehlst | ||||
54 | Reitnau | Fehlst | ||||
2.7 km 130 Hm | 13 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 14 | Horgen | 31:35 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 14 | Bürglen UR | 32:10 | +0:35 | ||
3 | 13 | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | 44:37 | +13:02 | ||
4 | 14 | Bäretswil | 53:43 | +22:08 | ||
3.1 km 160 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 10 | Avegno | 24:49 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 10 | Baden | 25:32 | +0:43 | ||
3 | 11 | Hombrechtikon | 32:47 | +7:58 | ||
4 | 12 | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | 34:30 | +9:41 | ||
5 | 12 | Männedorf | 37:40 | +12:51 | ||
6 | 12 | Bäretswil | 37:45 | +12:56 | ||
7 | 11 | Uster | 39:55 | +15:06 | ||
8 | 12 | Bäretswil | 45:10 | +20:21 | ||
9 | 11 | Stäfa | 45:17 | +20:28 | ||
10 | Rhäzüns | Fehlst | ||||
4.1 km 230 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 08 | Männedorf | 29:29 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 08 | Trin Mulin | 30:01 | +0:32 | ||
3 | 08 | Liestal | 30:15 | +0:46 | ||
4 | 07 | Regensberg | 30:45 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 09 | Sursee | 31:01 | +1:32 | ||
6 | 08 | ITA | 34:55 | +5:26 | ||
7 | 09 | Speicher | 40:09 | +10:40 | ||
8 | 08 | Aadorf | 40:50 | +11:21 | ||
9 | 09 | Trin Mulin | 42:28 | +12:59 | ||
10 | 08 | Origlio | 43:32 | +14:03 | ||
11 | 07 | Salorino | 45:32 | +16:03 | ||
12 | 07 | Baden | 45:49 | +16:20 | ||
13 | 07 | ITA | 1:03:03 | +33:34 | ||
07 | Pfäffikon | Fehlst | ||||
3.9 km 220 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 02 | Regensberg | 34:02 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 02 | Schwyz | 35:47 | +1:45 | ||
3 | 03 | Biel/Bienne | 38:03 | +4:01 | ||
4 | 85 | Bürglen UR | 38:22 | +4:20 | ||
5 | 97 | Castagnola | 48:37 | +14:35 | ||
3.1 km 160 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 08 | Rüti ZH | 27:56 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 78 | Bäretswil | 32:32 | +4:36 | ||
3 | 70 | Pfäffikon | 34:30 | +6:34 | ||
4 | 77 | Kilchberg | 37:47 | +9:51 | ||
5 | 82 | Aarau | 59:00 | +31:04 | ||
76 | Männedorf | Aufg | ||||
3.9 km 220 Hm | 16 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 79 | Männedorf | 29:10 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 78 | Bäretswil | 31:33 | +2:23 | ||
3 | 75 | Dettenried | 34:49 | +5:39 | ||
4 | 78 | Uster | 38:54 | +9:44 | ||
5 | 77 | Prémanon / France | 46:27 | +17:17 | ||
3.5 km 190 Hm | 15 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 71 | Domat/Ems | 26:26 | 0:00 | ||
2 | 68 | Einsiedeln | 29:01 | +2:35 | ||
3 | 71 | Trin | 30:36 | +4:10 | ||
4 | 71 | Bubikon | 31:48 | +5:22 | ||
5 | 66 | Malters | 37:22 | +10:56 | ||
63 | Wetzikon | Fehlst | ||||
3.2 km 170 Hm | 14 P |
Pl | Name | Jg | Verein | Wohnort | Zeit | Diff. |
---|
1 | 62 | Speicher | 29:58 | 0:00 | ||
59 | Ürikon | Fehlst | ||||